Celebrity Here Network
YOU ARE VIEWING THE MOBILE VERSION OF THE SITE

Homepage // Laurie // Facts

Name: Laurie Holden
Birth name: Heather Laurie Holden
From: Los Angeles, California
Birthday: 17 December, 1969
Hair: Blonde
Eyes: Blue
Height: 5′ 7
Starsign: Sagittarius

Back to Laurie >>